Tulokset tilanne 17.00

Saariselkä MTB Stages 2018

MEN ELITE

Tilanne 16.58.37

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 1

1. 1 Tähti Toni Croc Sports/Jyps 2:25:20
2. 20 Blom Henrik Team Hi5 OIK Race 2:28:02 +2:41
3. 8 Vähämetsä Juha KiiRi 2:28:57 +3:37
4. 19 Kauppinen Kalle Metsä Group 2:34:08 +8:48
5. 2 Saukko Marko CCH 2:35:43 +10:22
6. 10 Saarijärvi Esa Perähikiän Pyrintö /Kuopys 2:39:23 +14:02
7. 6 Talman Juha OTC 2:39:49 +14:28
8. 9 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat 2:40:13 +14:52
9. 14 Jakobsen Per Kåre Nordlysbyen Sykkel 2:49:58 +24:37
10. 21 Lidman Johan Piteå CK 2:50:03 +24:42
11. 18 Kainulainen Janne KuoPys 2:59:12 +33:51
12. 15 Pajari Simo Imatran Urheilijat 3:07:48 +42:27
13. 12 Bull Tommy Nordlysbyen Sykkel 3:09:49 +44:28
14. 16 Tossavainen Lauri Imatran Urheilijat 3:11:51 +46:30
15. 17 Kahila Ilari Velosport 3:19:07 +53:46
16. 11 Varis Vesa Alvajärven ryhti 3:26:11 +1:00:51
17. 4 Korhonen Janne Idrottsklubben-32 3:30:35 +1:05:14
3 Oikarinen Jukka OTC/Malaysian Tigers Kesk.

WOMEN

Tilanne 16.58.37

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 1

1. 23 Winberg Hanna Skabersjöby 3:08:23
2. 25 Hedman Elli Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 3:14:20 +5:57
3. 26 Mikkonen Maria Jyps 3:19:30 +11:07

MEN HOBBY

Tilanne 16.58.37

Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 6

1. 72 Paavola Jyri 2:48:05
2. 53 Hakkarainen Teemu CC Picaro 2:51:00 +2:54
3. 87 Haataja Joni OPP 2:54:40 +6:34
4. 77 Salo Esko KuoPys 2:56:20 +8:14
5. 62 Mendia Iztueta Ibai Bttlandia Goierri 2:57:32 +9:26
6. 82 Mykkänen Juuso JOM 2:57:36 +9:30
7. 49 Tarpio Jari KuoPys 2:59:35 +11:30
7. 75 Moilanen Teemu Kuopion pyöräilyseura 2:59:35 +11:30
9. 33 Isohaka Janne Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 3:02:16 +14:10
10. 202 Jurvelin Vesa-Pekka OPP 3:02:45 +14:39
11. 59 Asikainen Jesse 3:02:48 +14:42
12. 132 Veijalainen Timo Ylläksen Kampi 719 3:03:11 +15:05
13. 52 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3:05:35 +17:30
14. 60 Vehviläinen Henri KuoPys 3:05:36 +17:30
15. 31 Viik Marko Euroaccount finland oy / PPH 3:10:03 +21:57
16. 206 Lyytikäinen Antti KuoPys 3:12:35 +24:29
17. 57 Haapakangas Tommi Ounaksen pyöräpojat 3:14:32 +26:26
18. 89 Kankainen Esko JOM 3:14:50 +26:45
19. 42 Heino Micael Korson Kaiku 3:15:57 +27:51
20. 80 Häkkinen Santeri Bitucomp 3:16:57 +28:51
21. 29 Niskanen Veli-Matti Paksumahat 3:18:10 +30:05
22. 69 Posio Tero 3:20:51 +32:45
23. 39 Ihalainen Harri Team64 3:21:04 +32:58
24. 71 Tuomi Jyri OTC 3:21:16 +33:11
25. 90 Korkeakivi Jussi OTC 3:25:04 +36:58
26. 30 Timonen Aapo 3:26:05 +37:59
27. 76 Peltonen Harri Rideep 3:26:06 +38:00
28. 51 Pitkänen Jari 3:27:16 +39:10
29. 58 Alanen Tuomas Alppikanuunat 3:30:58 +42:53
30. 66 Jenkins Daniel Alppikanuunat 3:30:58 +42:53
31. 50 Lööw Kalle Cykelcafé Le Mond 3:31:58 +43:52
32. 81 Häkkinen Jussi Bitucomp 3:36:11 +48:06
33. 45 Väisänen Matti Velo Saimaa 3:38:34 +50:29
34. 32 Alastalo Miika Pyöräpojat 3:43:56 +55:50
35. 35 Ratilainen Kalle KuoPys 3:45:07 +57:02
36. 68 Pohjola Jarkko CCG 3:49:28 +1:01:22
37. 55 Sundquist Svein Kirkenes Cykleklubb 3:51:28 +1:03:22
38. 48 Kruger Dale 3:51:55 +1:03:49
39. 41 Chan Kok Keong OTC/Malaysian Tigers 3:51:57 +1:03:51
40. 38 Oinas Janne Alatornion Ahjo 3:56:51 +1:08:46
41. 194 Karlsbakk Jonas Sjøkvist Kirkenes Cykleklubb 4:00:05 +1:11:59
42. 54 Kareisto Jukka OTC 4:05:22 +1:17:17
43. 61 Gjerstad Tom- Ove 4:05:47 +1:17:42
44. 56 Noste Tor Morten KPIL 4:06:46 +1:18:40
45. 73 Lunde Finn Helge 4:06:46 +1:18:40
46. 192 Ruotsalaien Antti Rush 4:12:34 +1:24:29
47. 36 Isokääntä Jari 4:12:50 +1:24:45
48. 63 Uusitalo Ville Alatornion Ahjo 4:14:38 +1:26:32
49. 37 Kurppa Marko CCG 4:25:09 +1:37:03
50. 67 Sippala Pekka HuHuMtb 4:27:58 +1:39:53
51. 28 Tervonen Jarkko Kempele 4:37:30 +1:49:25
52. 46 Ansper Arne Cybernetica 4:38:17 +1:50:12
53. 43 Kauppinen Petri Weak Performance 4:46:20 +1:58:15
54. 65 Nenonen Ville 4:52:25 +2:04:19
207 Lyytikainen Kalle Kesk.

MEN HOBBY 50

Tilanne 16.58.37

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 3

1. 191 Kamppuri Kaisa Arctic Triathlon Rovaniemi 3:42:40
2. 95 Åden Sandra Velocipedföreningen Punschrull 3:46:02 +3:22
3. 189 Ruuth Petra Vantaan hiihtoseura 3:57:45 +15:04
4. 190 Tuutijärvi Suvi rovaniemi 4:00:38 +17:58
5. 97 Sippala Sari HuHu 4:28:01 +45:20
6. 94 Alstad Britta Bålsta CK 4:35:54 +53:13
7. 93 Saaranen-Kauppinen Anita Weak Performance 4:46:20 +1:03:40

MEN ADVENTURE

Tilanne 16.58.37

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 4

1. 133 Tahkola Pekka Krossikommuuni / Syöte MTB 11:57:40
2. 142 Tormilainen Heikki OPP 12:55:12 +57:31
3. 143 Similä Mika Cycling El Burro 14:07:48 +2:10:07
4. 141 Niku Jussi OTC 14:48:33 +2:50:52
144 Hansen Rolf Even Føhr Porsanger cycle club Kesk.
135 Nieminen Veikko Team Kotikallio Kesk.

WOMEN ADVENTURE

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

145 Erkinaro Tiina Team Donna Agile MTB Kesk.

MEN FATBIKE

Tilanne 16.58.37

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 1

1. 104 Törmänen Marko OTC 2:26:46
2. 101 Ollanketo Samuli OTC 2:27:18 +31
3. 108 Liikanen Jaakko Paksukumi team 2:40:11 +13:25
4. 102 Huotari Joel FCL 2:55:32 +28:45
5. 107 Muurinen Antti Helsinki 2:57:32 +30:45
6. 100 Hakkarainen Sami KuoPys 3:02:48 +36:01
7. 113 Lappalainen Tatu Provictoria 3:12:23 +45:37
8. 112 Alatalo Ville 3:21:48 +55:01
9. 110 Vuorikoski Sami X-tri Lahti 3:32:33 +1:05:46
10. 109 Schroderus Simo X-tri Lahti 3:32:34 +1:05:47
11. 111 Soininen Aleksi X-tri Lahti 3:32:35 +1:05:48
12. 106 Launiainen Vesa Cycling el Burro 3:33:33 +1:06:46
13. 99 Tirri Joonas Kuopys 3:44:18 +1:17:31
14. 105 Paukku Tero Roudasta rospuuttoon 4:10:37 +1:43:50
15. 103 Koskinen Tommi 4:50:11 +2:23:24
16. 98 Zielke Norman 4:58:14 +2:31:27

DUO MIXED

Tilanne 16.58.37

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 2

1. 184 Sariola Olavi Team Sariola 4:05:23
1. 185 Sariola Jaana Team Sariola 4:05:23
3. 187 Tormilainen Hanna Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 4:07:36 +2:13
3. 186 Hagnäs Magnus Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 4:07:36 +2:13
5. 175 Jäntti Riikka Tiirismaan Tiisselit 4:09:53 +4:29
5. 174 Makkonen Kimmo Tiirismaan Tiisselit 4:09:53 +4:29
7. 181 Jylhä Piia Ylivieska 4:14:08 +8:45
7. 180 Hämäläinen Jani Ylivieska 4:14:08 +8:45
9. 177 Koukkari-Heikkinen Terhi Maraton Oy 4:15:10 +9:46
9. 176 Heikkinen Jalmari Maraton Oy 4:15:10 +9:46
11. 179 Komu Heidi Alatornion Ahjo 4:31:53 +26:29
11. 178 Hooli Roni Alatornion Ahjo 4:31:53 +26:29

DUO MEN

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 154 Amorrich Julián Lapland Hotels & Safaris 2:54:38
1. 155 Fraile Luis Lapland Hotels & Safaris 2:54:38
3. 153 Wallenius Ville myTempo 2:56:36 +1:58
3. 152 Pietilä Antti myTempo 2:56:36 +1:58
5. 157 Perälä Ville 2cTeam 2:57:17 +2:39
5. 156 Helen Jani 2cTeam 2:57:17 +2:39
7. 159 Lepola Mikko CC Ilves/Himos EpicMTB 2:58:51 +4:13
7. 158 Vanha-Jaakkola Kimmo CC Ilves/Himos EpicMTB 2:58:51 +4:13
9. 151 Harkio Antti Itä-Helsingin Vauhtiveikot 3:14:37 +19:59
9. 150 Rantala Tomi Itä-Helsingin Vauhtiveikot 3:14:37 +19:59
11. 91 Nelimarkka Salomon Wheelsuckers 3:28:24 +33:46
11. 40 Nelimarkka Miikael Wheelsuckers 3:28:24 +33:46
13. 161 Kaksonen Teemu Perätien pullistus 3:30:14 +35:36
13. 160 Jantunen Janek Perätien pullistus 3:30:14 +35:36
15. 165 Korpela Raimo Jääli Fatbikers 3:40:49 +46:11
15. 164 Kesti Antti Jääli Fatbikers 3:40:49 +46:11
17. 163 Parkkonen Jussi CCIlves/MTB Järvenpää 3:44:22 +49:44
17. 162 Puttonen Perttu CCIlves/MTB Järvenpää 3:44:22 +49:44
19. 149 Törnqvist Bo Hk Güntherš 3:50:58 +56:20
19. 148 Rinkinen Petri Hk Güntherš 3:50:58 +56:20
21. 147 Järvenpää Jari Lost and Found 4:13:44 +1:19:06
21. 146 Salminen Marko Lost and Found 4:13:44 +1:19:06

DUO WOMEN

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 22 Tenhola Kati Kuumat Puumat 3:39:30
1. 27 Kylmäniemi Heli Kuumat Puumat 3:39:30
3. 169 Kaijanen Tytti Team Donna Agile 3:47:19 +7:49
3. 168 Keränen Anna Kaisa Team Donna Agile 3:47:19 +7:49
5. 171 Taljavirta Annukka Ylläksen Kampi 719 4:08:32 +29:02
5. 170 Tyni Henna Ylläksen Kampi 719 4:08:32 +29:02
7. 167 Puirava Mari Team Titityy 4:40:09 +1:00:39
7. 166 Still Heidi Team Titityy 4:40:09 +1:00:39

JUNIOR TYTÖT ALLE 12V

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 119 Konki Ella Ylläksen Kampi 719 1:12:28

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 12V

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 121 Niku Veikka OTC 55:50

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 15V

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 126 K Jakobsen Konrad Nordlysbyen Sykkel 32:34
2. 124 A Hansen Martin Nordlysbyen Sykkel 33:15 +41
3. 125 Sara Eigir Nordlysbyen Sykkel 34:28 +1:54
4. 123 Bull Hofrenning Johannes Nordlysbyen Sykkel 34:37 +2:02
5. 127 Birkely Sivert Nordlysbyen Sykkel 36:29 +3:55
6. 122 Kareisto Jeehu OTC Race Team 38:53 +6:19

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 18V

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 120 Harris Aukusti 41:29

MIEHET KUNTOSARJA

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 84 Kahila Hemmo cch 44:30
2. 128 Konki Kai Ylläksen Kampi 719 1:12:29 +27:59

NAISET KUNTOSARJA

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 188 Marttinen Mari 44:36
2. 129 Idström Raila Team Donna Agile MTB 55:50 +11:13
3. 130 Toivonen Johanna 59:17 +14:40

KIDS RACE

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 116 Sundelin Eivor 3:21:09
2. 117 Huotari Enni SCV 4:10:43 +49:33
3. 118 Muurinen Tiina Team Otso ja Sisu 4:28:22 +1:07:12

M HAR 50

Tilanne 16.58.37

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 2

1. 74 Liimatainen Mika Kouvola 3:03:58
2. 85 Malin Kjell Kirkenes CK 3:10:14 +6:15
3. 83 Makkonen Timo TCC / Arme 3:25:21 +21:22
4. 88 Sairanen Kari Imatran Urheilijat 3:36:11 +32:13
5. 79 Varjoniemi Timo CCH 3:54:21 +50:22
6. 47 Räisänen Timo Paksukumi Team 4:01:58 +57:59
7. 78 Sirkka Erkki CCH 4:18:52 +1:14:53
8. 205 Kallionpää Jukka 4:25:09 +1:21:10
9. 34 Manninen Pekka 4:26:55 +1:22:56