Results 25.8. (situation at 15.10)

Saariselkä MTB Stages 2018

M ELITE

Tilanne 15.10.29

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 3

1. 1 Tähti Toni Croc Sports/Jyps 3:47:56
2. 20 Blom Henrik Team Hi5 OIK Race 3:49:57 +2:01
3. 9 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat 3:53:42 +5:45
4. 19 Kauppinen Kalle Metsä Group 3:59:56 +11:59
5. 16 Tossavainen Lauri Imatran Urheilijat 4:12:45 +24:49
6. 2 Saukko Marko CCH 4:14:07 +26:10
7. 10 Saarijärvi Esa Perähikiän Pyrintö /Kuopys 4:16:22 +28:25
8. 14 Jakobsen Per Kåre Nordlysbyen Sykkel 4:16:45 +28:48
9. 21 Lidman Johan Piteå CK 4:16:55 +28:58
10. 3 Oikarinen Jukka OTC/Malaysian Tigers 4:20:50 +32:54
11. 6 Talman Juha OTC 4:29:00 +41:03
12. 12 Bull Tommy Nordlysbyen Sykkel 4:32:35 +44:39
13. 13 Sara Geir Joran Nordlysbyen Sykkel 4:39:21 +51:24
14. 18 Kainulainen Janne KuoPys 4:42:20 +54:24
15. 15 Pajari Simo Imatran Urheilijat 5:07:24 +1:19:27

N ELITE

Tilanne 15.10.29

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 1

1. 23 Winberg Hanna Skabersjöby 4:46:32
2. 25 Hedman Elli Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 5:00:35 +14:02
24 Hara Marika PKK Kesk.

M HARRASTE

Tilanne 15.10.29

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 38

1. 53 Hakkarainen Teemu CC Picaro 4:16:32
2. 72 Paavola Jyri 4:32:36 +16:04
3. 77 Salo Esko KuoPys 4:41:42 +25:09
4. 87 Haataja Joni OPP 4:43:07 +26:35
5. 52 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 4:44:45 +28:12
6. 33 Isohaka Janne Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 4:51:19 +34:46
7. 35 Ratilainen Kalle KuoPys 4:51:57 +35:25
8. 62 Mendia Iztueta Ibai Bttlandia Goierri 4:52:24 +35:51
9. 82 Mykkänen Juuso JOM 4:52:50 +36:18
10. 89 Kankainen Esko JOM 4:53:24 +36:51
11. 206 Lyytikäinen Antti KuoPys 4:56:49 +40:16
12. 42 Heino Micael Korson Kaiku 5:00:55 +44:23
13. 49 Tarpio Jari KuoPys 5:02:45 +46:12
13. 75 Moilanen Teemu Kuopion pyöräilyseura 5:02:45 +46:12
15. 31 Viik Marko Euroaccount finland oy / PPH 5:03:25 +46:52
16. 90 Korkeakivi Jussi OTC 5:03:25 +46:53
17. 57 Haapakangas Tommi Ounaksen pyöräpojat 5:04:53 +48:20
18. 29 Niskanen Veli-Matti Paksumahat 5:07:11 +50:38
19. 60 Vehviläinen Henri KuoPys 5:09:05 +52:33
59 Asikainen Jesse Kesk.

M FATBIKE

Tilanne 15.10.29

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 9

1. 101 Ollanketo Samuli OTC 3:52:13
2. 104 Törmänen Marko OTC 3:54:23 +2:10
3. 108 Liikanen Jaakko Paksukumi team 4:17:24 +25:10
4. 107 Muurinen Antti Helsinki 4:36:00 +43:46
5. 100 Hakkarainen Sami KuoPys 4:53:39 +1:01:25
6. 102 Huotari Joel FCL 4:55:28 +1:03:14
7. 113 Lappalainen Tatu Provictoria 4:58:35 +1:06:21
115 Korhonen Jalo Kesk.

DUO M

Tilanne 15.10.29

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 14

1. 154 Amorrich Julián Lapland Hotels & Safaris 4:30:55
1. 155 Fraile Luis Lapland Hotels & Safaris 4:30:55
3. 157 Perälä Ville 2cTeam 4:33:56 +3:01
3. 156 Helen Jani 2cTeam 4:33:56 +3:01
5. 159 Lepola Mikko CC Ilves/Himos EpicMTB 4:41:09 +10:13
5. 158 Vanha-Jaakkola Kimmo CC Ilves/Himos EpicMTB 4:41:09 +10:13
7. 153 Wallenius Ville myTempo 4:50:34 +19:39
7. 152 Pietilä Antti myTempo 4:50:34 +19:39

JUNIOR TYTÖT ALLE 12V

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 119 Konki Ella Ylläksen Kampi 719 2:36:43

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 12V

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 121 Niku Veikka OTC 1:56:19
2. 201 Tarkiainen Ville 2:02:13 +5:53

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 15V

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 126 K Jakobsen Konrad Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:06:25
2. 124 A Hansen Martin Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:06:53 +27
3. 123 Bull Hofrenning Johannes Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:08:00 +1:34
4. 125 Sara Eigir Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:09:49 +3:24
5. 127 Birkely Sivert Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:15:57 +9:32
6. 122 Kareisto Jeehu OTC Race Team 1:29:11 +22:46

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 18V

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 120 Harris Aukusti 1:28:14

MIEHET KUNTOSARJA

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 84 Kahila Hemmo cch 1:34:07
2. 200 Tarkiainen Pekka 2:02:15 +28:07
3. 128 Konki Kai Ylläksen Kampi 719 2:36:43 +1:02:35

NAISET KUNTOSARJA

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 129 Idström Raila Team Donna Agile MTB 1:56:20
2. 130 Toivonen Johanna 2:16:52 +20:31

N FATBIKE

Tilanne 15.10.29

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 2

1. 116 Sundelin Eivor 4:56:04

M HARRASTE 50

Tilanne 15.10.29

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 9

1. 74 Liimatainen Mika Kouvola 4:51:47