Results 26.8.

Saariselkä MTB Stages 2018

M ELITE

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 1 Tähti Toni Croc Sports/Jyps 2:36:58
2. 19 Kauppinen Kalle Metsä Group 2:37:43 +44
3. 20 Blom Henrik Team Hi5 OIK Race 2:38:45 +1:47
4. 9 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat 2:40:15 +3:16
5. 2 Saukko Marko CCH 2:41:31 +4:33
6. 21 Lidman Johan Piteå CK 2:46:25 +9:27
7. 3 Oikarinen Jukka OTC/Malaysian Tigers 2:48:07 +11:08
8. 16 Tossavainen Lauri Imatran Urheilijat 2:51:42 +14:43
9. 10 Saarijärvi Esa Perähikiän Pyrintö /Kuopys 2:51:53 +14:55
10. 14 Jakobsen Per Kåre Nordlysbyen Sykkel 2:54:58 +17:59
11. 6 Talman Juha OTC 3:08:57 +31:59
12. 18 Kainulainen Janne KuoPys 3:11:16 +34:17
13. 12 Bull Tommy Nordlysbyen Sykkel 3:15:43 +38:45
14. 15 Pajari Simo Imatran Urheilijat 3:28:58 +51:59
15. 11 Varis Vesa Alvajärven ryhti 3:32:48 +55:49
16. 4 Korhonen Janne Idrottsklubben-32 3:39:48 +1:02:49
17 Kahila Ilari Velosport Kesk.

N ELITE

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 24 Hara Marika PKK 3:16:20
2. 23 Winberg Hanna Skabersjöby 3:18:34 +2:14
3. 25 Hedman Elli Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 3:23:36 +7:15
4. 26 Mikkonen Maria Jyps 3:41:37 +25:17

M HARRASTE

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 72 Paavola Jyri 2:54:41
2. 53 Hakkarainen Teemu CC Picaro 2:55:56 +1:14
3. 87 Haataja Joni OPP 3:01:16 +6:34
4. 77 Salo Esko KuoPys 3:01:49 +7:07
5. 33 Isohaka Janne Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 3:04:37 +9:55
6. 62 Mendia Iztueta Ibai Bttlandia Goierri 3:09:45 +15:03
7. 31 Viik Marko Euroaccount finland oy / PPH 3:13:15 +18:34
8. 35 Ratilainen Kalle KuoPys 3:13:46 +19:05
9. 206 Lyytikäinen Antti KuoPys 3:14:04 +19:23
10. 89 Kankainen Esko JOM 3:14:46 +20:04
11. 55 Sundquist Svein Kirkenes Cykleklubb 3:16:46 +22:04
12. 59 Asikainen Jesse 3:16:55 +22:13
13. 29 Niskanen Veli-Matti Paksumahat 3:17:21 +22:39
14. 210 Miettunen Markus 3:17:48 +23:07
15. 90 Korkeakivi Jussi OTC 3:20:46 +26:04
16. 51 Pitkänen Jari 3:22:02 +27:21
17. 60 Vehviläinen Henri KuoPys 3:23:56 +29:15
18. 49 Tarpio Jari KuoPys 3:23:56 +29:15
19. 57 Haapakangas Tommi Ounaksen pyöräpojat 3:24:46 +30:04
20. 42 Heino Micael Korson Kaiku 3:25:34 +30:52
21. 52 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3:28:09 +33:28
22. 69 Posio Tero 3:30:08 +35:27
23. 71 Tuomi Jyri OTC 3:30:41 +36:00
24. 30 Timonen Aapo 3:31:59 +37:17
25. 45 Väisänen Matti Velo Saimaa 3:38:13 +43:32
26. 76 Peltonen Harri Rideep 3:44:26 +49:45
27. 80 Häkkinen Santeri Bitucomp 3:51:51 +57:09
28. 38 Oinas Janne Alatornion Ahjo 3:52:57 +58:15
29. 66 Jenkins Daniel Alppikanuunat 3:53:00 +58:18
30. 81 Häkkinen Jussi Bitucomp 3:54:32 +59:50
31. 32 Alastalo Miika Pyöräpojat 3:55:18 +1:00:36
32. 58 Alanen Tuomas Alppikanuunat 3:55:48 +1:01:06
33. 41 Chan Kok Keong OTC/Malaysian Tigers 4:03:11 +1:08:29
34. 67 Sippala Pekka HuHuMtb 4:03:45 +1:09:03
35. 176 Heikkinen Jalmari Maraton Oy 4:04:32 +1:09:51
35. 63 Uusitalo Ville Alatornion Ahjo 4:04:32 +1:09:51
37. 68 Pohjola Jarkko CCG 4:15:07 +1:20:26
38. 50 Lööw Kalle Cykelcafé Le Mond 4:17:10 +1:22:28
38. 64 Sundelin Victor 4:17:10 +1:22:28
40. 48 Kruger Dale 4:22:32 +1:27:51
41. 37 Kurppa Marko CCG 4:27:40 +1:32:59
42. 54 Kareisto Jukka OTC 4:28:41 +1:34:00
43. 73 Lunde Finn Helge 4:28:41 +1:34:00
44. 61 Gjerstad Tom- Ove 4:28:41 +1:34:00
45. 36 Isokääntä Jari 4:36:03 +1:41:22
46. 43 Kauppinen Petri Weak Performance 4:39:28 +1:44:47
47. 46 Ansper Arne Cybernetica 4:44:06 +1:49:24
48. 28 Tervonen Jarkko Kempele 5:05:48 +2:11:06
49. 86 Niininen Rauli CCG 5:08:53 +2:14:11
50. 211 Peri Simo 5:14:41 +2:19:59
51. 65 Nenonen Ville 5:25:07 +2:30:26
52. 44 Alstad Sören Attila RG 5:29:57 +2:35:16
82 Mykkänen Juuso JOM Kesk.

N HARRASTE

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 203 Mansikkasalo-Jurvelin Kati OPP 3:20:19
2. 212 Sihvo Laura 4:01:10 +40:51
3. 95 Åden Sandra Velocipedföreningen Punschrull 4:24:41 +1:04:21
4. 209 Loimu Aino 4:25:06 +1:04:46
5. 94 Alstad Britta Bålsta CK 4:27:00 +1:06:40
6. 93 Saaranen-Kauppinen Anita Weak Performance 4:39:28 +1:19:09
7. 97 Sippala Sari HuHu 4:45:53 +1:25:33
8. 92 Vanhatalo Tuula Alatornion Ahjo 5:30:59 +2:10:39
9. 96 Okkonen Sara 6:03:27 +2:43:07

M FATBIKE

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 101 Ollanketo Samuli OTC 2:37:43
2. 104 Törmänen Marko OTC 2:39:38 +1:54
3. 108 Liikanen Jaakko Paksukumi team 2:55:39 +17:56
4. 107 Muurinen Antti Helsinki 3:02:57 +25:14
5. 100 Hakkarainen Sami KuoPys 3:20:51 +43:08
6. 103 Koskinen Tommi 3:40:58 +1:03:15
7. 111 Soininen Aleksi X-tri Lahti 3:43:17 +1:05:33
8. 110 Vuorikoski Sami X-tri Lahti 3:43:17 +1:05:34
9. 109 Schroderus Simo X-tri Lahti 3:43:17 +1:05:34
10. 112 Alatalo Ville 3:51:02 +1:13:18
11. 99 Tirri Joonas Kuopys 4:11:45 +1:34:02
12. 105 Paukku Tero Roudasta rospuuttoon 4:38:36 +2:00:52
13. 115 Korhonen Jalo 5:18:04 +2:40:20
102 Huotari Joel FCL Kesk.

DUO MIX

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 173 Airaksinen Saara OTC 4:05:12
1. 172 Karhu Janne OTC 4:05:12
3. 187 Tormilainen Hanna Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 4:24:35 +19:22
3. 186 Hagnäs Magnus Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 4:24:35 +19:22
5. 185 Sariola Jaana Team Sariola 4:30:02 +24:49
5. 184 Sariola Olavi Team Sariola 4:30:02 +24:49
7. 181 Jylhä Piia Ylivieska 4:35:58 +30:45
7. 180 Hämäläinen Jani Ylivieska 4:35:58 +30:45
9. 175 Jäntti Riikka Tiirismaan Tiisselit 4:57:36 +52:23
9. 174 Makkonen Kimmo Tiirismaan Tiisselit 4:57:36 +52:23
11. 178 Hooli Roni Alatornion Ahjo 5:25:06 +1:19:53
11. 179 Komu Heidi Alatornion Ahjo 5:25:06 +1:19:53
13. 183 Kleemola Anne CC Remankeli 5:54:03 +1:48:50
13. 182 Lilja Harri CC Remankeli 5:54:03 +1:48:50

DUO M

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

1. 155 Fraile Luis Lapland Hotels & Safaris 3:04:07
1. 154 Amorrich Julián Lapland Hotels & Safaris 3:04:07
3. 153 Wallenius Ville myTempo 3:05:20 +1:13
3. 152 Pietilä Antti myTempo 3:05:20 +1:13
5. 157 Perälä Ville 2cTeam 3:06:24 +2:17
5. 156 Helen Jani 2cTeam 3:06:24 +2:17
7. 159 Lepola Mikko CC Ilves/Himos EpicMTB 3:10:24 +6:16
7. 158 Vanha-Jaakkola Kimmo CC Ilves/Himos EpicMTB 3:10:24 +6:16
9. 91 Nelimarkka Salomon Wheelsuckers 3:51:28 +47:21
9. 40 Nelimarkka Miikael Wheelsuckers 3:51:28 +47:21
11. 151 Harkio Antti Itä-Helsingin Vauhtiveikot 3:57:27 +53:20
11. 150 Rantala Tomi Itä-Helsingin Vauhtiveikot 3:57:27 +53:20
13. 164 Kesti Antti Jääli Fatbikers 3:58:40 +54:33
13. 165 Korpela Raimo Jääli Fatbikers 3:58:40 +54:33
15. 149 Törnqvist Bo Hk Güntherš 4:04:23 +1:00:16
15. 148 Rinkinen Petri Hk Güntherš 4:04:23 +1:00:16
17. 163 Parkkonen Jussi CCIlves/MTB Järvenpää 4:06:13 +1:02:06
17. 162 Puttonen Perttu CCIlves/MTB Järvenpää 4:06:13 +1:02:06
19. 146 Salminen Marko Lost and Found 4:33:11 +1:29:03
19. 147 Järvenpää Jari Lost and Found 4:33:11 +1:29:03
160 Jantunen Janek Perätien pullistus Kesk.
161 Kaksonen Teemu Perätien pullistus Kesk.

DUO N

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 22 Tenhola Kati Kuumat Puumat 4:00:45
1. 27 Kylmäniemi Heli Kuumat Puumat 4:00:45
3. 169 Kaijanen Tytti Team Donna Agile 4:13:25 +12:40
3. 168 Keränen Anna Kaisa Team Donna Agile 4:13:25 +12:40
5. 167 Puirava Mari Team Titityy 4:49:31 +48:46
5. 166 Still Heidi Team Titityy 4:49:31 +48:46
7. 171 Taljavirta Annukka Ylläksen Kampi 719 4:53:53 +53:08
7. 170 Tyni Henna Ylläksen Kampi 719 4:53:53 +53:08

JUNIOR TYTÖT ALLE 12V

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 119 Konki Ella Ylläksen Kampi 719 1:32:24

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 12V

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 121 Niku Veikka OTC 1:06:40

JUNIORIT TYTÖT ALLE 15V

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 234 Hirvasvuopio Henriikka 1:27:19
2. 235 Keskitalo Iida 1:27:20 +1

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 15V

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 126 K Jakobsen Konrad Nordlysbyen Sykkel 40:36
2. 124 A Hansen Martin Nordlysbyen Sykkel 42:36 +1:59
3. 125 Sara Eigir Nordlysbyen Sykkel 42:46 +2:10
4. 122 Kareisto Jeehu OTC Race Team 49:47 +9:11
5. 127 Birkely Sivert Nordlysbyen Sykkel 53:17 +12:41

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 18V

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 120 Harris Aukusti 54:21

MIEHET KUNTOSARJA

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 84 Kahila Hemmo cch 57:53
2. 128 Konki Kai Ylläksen Kampi 719 1:32:24 +34:31

NAISET KUNTOSARJA

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 129 Idström Raila Team Donna Agile MTB 1:06:41
2. 130 Toivonen Johanna 1:12:51 +6:09

N FATBIKE

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 116 Sundelin Eivor 3:21:52
2. 117 Huotari Enni SCV 4:16:23 +54:30
3. 118 Muurinen Tiina Team Otso ja Sisu 4:31:22 +1:09:30

M HARRASTE 50

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 74 Liimatainen Mika Kouvola 3:19:42
2. 196 Illikainen Kimmo Mehumiehet 3:30:21 +10:38
3. 83 Makkonen Timo TCC / Arme 3:52:29 +32:46
4. 88 Sairanen Kari Imatran Urheilijat 4:00:46 +41:03
5. 47 Räisänen Timo Paksukumi Team 4:02:02 +42:20
6. 78 Sirkka Erkki CCH 4:11:57 +52:14
7. 79 Varjoniemi Timo CCH 4:13:26 +53:43
8. 204 Partanen Kim 5:08:53 +1:49:11
9. 34 Manninen Pekka 5:09:54 +1:50:11

FIRMA

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 223 Åstrand Marko Kärcher 59:58
2. 229 Niinioja Heikki Kärcher 1:11:17 +11:18
3. 224 Tanner Tuomas Kärcher 1:11:17 +11:19
3. 225 Hänninen Jaakko Kärcher 1:11:17 +11:19
5. 231 Alsio Aarno Kärcher 1:17:56 +17:58
6. 226 Kiivari Mikael Kärcher 1:20:15 +20:16
7. 215 Haapasaari Emmi Ivalon Apteekki 1:55:19 +55:21
8. 214 Kanerva Sanna Ivalon Apteekki 1:55:20 +55:21
9. 236 Härkönen Antti Ivalon Apteekki 1:55:22 +55:24
10. 233 Houtsonen Pirkko Team Ice Power 1:58:43 +58:45
11. 219 Niittyvuopio Sini Ivalon Apteekki 1:59:03 +59:05
12. 217 Mäki Mia Ivalon Apteekki 1:59:05 +59:07
13. 220 Ropponen Risto Ivalon Apteekki 1:59:06 +59:08
14. 232 Kouva Jaana Team Ice Power 2:00:57 +1:00:58
14. 213 Kyrö Minna Ivalon Apteekki 2:00:57 +1:00:58